Point Akra Katergou on Map 

Point Akra Katergou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Katergou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Katergou.


 

Main information about Point Akra Katergou

Point Akra Katergou, , Greece. Elevation 4 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.39362, 22.48717.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Katergou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spathari, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Gulf of Laconia, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania;

Other names: Ákra Kátergou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Katergou


FRI 7.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 8.08

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 9.08

28°/27°
1,008 hPa
MON 10.08

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

29°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

29°/28°
1,011 hPa
THU 13.08

30°/27°
1,011 hPa
FRI 14.08

30°/27°
1,012 hPa
SAT 15.08

29°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/27°
1,010 hPa
MON 17.08

30°/27°
1,010 hPa
TUE 18.08

31°/27°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Katergou


Akra Katergou on GoogleMaps

Akra Katergou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Katergou.


Akra Katergou on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Katergou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Katergou.


Akra Katergou on Wikimapia

Akra Katergou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Katergou.


Akra Katergou on HotelsMap

Akra Katergou on HotelsMap. Akra Katergou.