Point Akra Katergo on Map 

Point Akra Katergo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Katergo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Katergo.


 

Main information about Point Akra Katergo

Point Akra Katergo, , Greece. Elevation 21 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.69637, 23.38976.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Katergo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kamini, Ormos Larymnis, Ormos Limnis, Ormos Skroponeriou, Ormos Loutro, Ormos Agiou Vasileiou, Ormos Peleki, Ormos Mandoudhi, Ormos Politikon, Ormos Atalantou, Ormos Piliou, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Neas Artakis, Notios Limenas Chalkidas, Voreios Limenas Chalkidas, Voreios Limani Chalkidas, Limenas Chalkidos; or for climbing on: Lagonisi, Nisis Gatza, Nisis Mermingia, Ktiponision, Nisida Katsoulia, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Papadia, Akra Katergo, Akra Gero, Akra Mnima, Yfalos Gaidaros;

Other names: Ákra Katérgo, Akra Katergo, Akra Katergon, Ákra Katérgo, Ákra Katérgon, Άκρα Κατέργο, Άκρα Κατέργον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Katergo


SUN 25.08

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
MON 26.08

29°/26°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.08

29°/26°
1,017 hPa
WED 28.08

28°/25°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

28°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

27°/23°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/23°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.09

26°/23°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.09

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.09

27°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

28°/23°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Katergo


Akra Katergo on GoogleMaps

Akra Katergo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Katergo.


Akra Katergo on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Katergo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Katergo.


Akra Katergo on Wikimapia

Akra Katergo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Katergo.


Akra Katergo on HotelsMap

Akra Katergo on HotelsMap. Akra Katergo.