Bay Ormos Kateleios on Map 

Bay Ormos Kateleios on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kateleios. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kateleios.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kateleios

Bay Ormos Kateleios, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.06283, 20.76622.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kateleios on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Antisamou, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Pronou; or for climbing on: Kefalonia Island, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Perapigadi, Agios Andreas, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Akra Skinari, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Yfaloi Montegkiou; the nearest hotels: Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Kateleiós, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Katelio, Ormos Katelios, Órmos Kateleiós, Órmos Kateliós, Όρμος Κατελειός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kateleios


THU 9.07

27°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

26°/26°
1,015 hPa
SAT 11.07

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/25°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/27°
1,013 hPa
MON 20.07

28°/27°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kateleios


The nearest ports: Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Kateleios on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kateleios on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kateleios.


Ormos Kateleios on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kateleios on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kateleios.


Ormos Kateleios on Wikimapia

Ormos Kateleios on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kateleios.


Ormos Kateleios on HotelsMap

Ormos Kateleios on HotelsMap. Ormos Kateleios.