Bay Ormos Kastrou on Map 

Bay Ormos Kastrou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kastrou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kastrou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kastrou

Bay Ormos Kastrou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.85, 24.95.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kastrou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Petros, Ormos Batsi, Ormos Palaiopoleos, Ormiskos Vitali, Ormos Kastrou, Ormos Korthiou, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Panormou; or for climbing on: Nisis Megalo, Nisos Andros, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Planitis, Nisides Kalogeroi, Aegean Islands, Akra Perati, Akra Axeno; the nearest hotels: Andros Port;

Other names: Órmos Kástrou, Ormos Kastron, Ormos Kastrou, Órmos Kástron, Órmos Kástrou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kastrou


WED 1.04

12°/15°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.04

12°/11°
1,010 hPa
FRI 3.04

12°/13°
1,016 hPa
SAT 4.04

14°/15°
1,017 hPa
SUN 5.04

16°/16°
1,008 hPa
MON 6.04

14°/12°
1,012 hPa
TUE 7.04

11°/12°
1,018 hPa
WED 8.04

11°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 9.04

12°/14°
1,017 hPa
FRI 10.04

14°/15°
1,017 hPa
SAT 11.04

14°/15°
1,017 hPa
SUN 12.04

13°/15°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kastrou


The nearest ports: Andros Port, and others.

Ormos Kastrou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kastrou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kastrou.


Ormos Kastrou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kastrou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kastrou.


Ormos Kastrou on Wikimapia

Ormos Kastrou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kastrou.


Ormos Kastrou on HotelsMap

Ormos Kastrou on HotelsMap. Ormos Kastrou.