Bay Ormos Kastri on Map 

Bay Ormos Kastri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kastri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kastri.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kastri

Bay Ormos Kastri, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.6, 20.63333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kastri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Ionian Islands, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula;

Other names: Órmos Kastrí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kastri


WED 23.10

24°/24°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/23°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/19°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

19°/22°
1,010 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/23°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kastri


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

Ormos Kastri on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kastri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kastri.


Ormos Kastri on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kastri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kastri.


Ormos Kastri on Wikimapia

Ormos Kastri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kastri.


Ormos Kastri on HotelsMap

Ormos Kastri on HotelsMap. Ormos Kastri.