Island Nisida Kastos on Map 

Island Nisida Kastos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kastos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kastos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kastos

Island Nisida Kastos, , Greece. Elevation 79 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.57957, 20.91745.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kastos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Souglomytis, Limani Vathy, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisides Pogonia, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisída Kastós, Kastus, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Kastos, Nisos Kastos, Nisída Kastós, Nisís Kastós, Nísos Kastós.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kastos


TUE 20.08

28°/26°
1,017 hPa
WED 21.08

27°/26°
1,017 hPa
THU 22.08

27°/28°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

28°/29°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

29°/28°
1,015 hPa
SUN 25.08

28°/28°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/25°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kastos


Nisida Kastos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kastos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kastos.


Nisida Kastos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kastos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kastos.


Nisida Kastos on Wikimapia

Nisida Kastos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kastos.


Nisida Kastos on HotelsMap

Nisida Kastos on HotelsMap. Nisida Kastos.