Island Nisida Kasidis on Map 

Island Nisida Kasidis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kasidis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kasidis.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kasidis

Island Nisida Kasidis, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.79406, 23.76878.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kasidis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Markopoulou, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Stalis, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Kokkinonisia, Aspronisia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port, Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Kasídis, Nisida Kasidis, Nisis Kasidhis, Nisis Kasidis, Nisída Kasídis, Nisís Kasídhis, Nisís Kasídis, Vrachos Kasidis, Vraxhos Kasidis, Vráxhos Kasídis, Βράχος Κασίδης, Νησίδα Κασίδης, Νησίς Κασίδης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kasidis


TUE 20.08

30°/25°
1,018 hPa
WED 21.08

30°/27°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

32°/28°
1,015 hPa
FRI 23.08

31°/28°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

30°/27°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.08

29°/27°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
TUE 27.08

32°/29°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

31°/28°
1,012 hPa
THU 29.08

31°/28°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

31°/27°
1,011 hPa
SAT 31.08

31°/28°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kasidis


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia, and others.

Nisida Kasidis on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kasidis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kasidis.


Nisida Kasidis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kasidis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kasidis.


Nisida Kasidis on Wikimapia

Nisida Kasidis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kasidis.


Nisida Kasidis on HotelsMap

Nisida Kasidis on HotelsMap. Nisida Kasidis.