Island Nisis Kasella on Map 

Island Nisis Kasella on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Kasella. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Kasella.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Kasella

Island Nisis Kasella, , Greece. Elevation 48 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.48333, 22.93333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Kasella on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Gulf of Laconia, Ormos Xilis, Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Nisís Kasélla, Nisis Kasela, Nisis Kasella, Nisís Kasela, Nisís Kasélla.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Kasella


SAT 19.10

24°/21°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

23°/21°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

24°/22°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

24°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.10

24°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

19°/18°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

17°/19°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Kasella


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Nisis Kasella on GoogleMaps

Nisis Kasella on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Kasella.


Nisis Kasella on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Kasella on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Kasella.


Nisis Kasella on Wikimapia

Nisis Kasella on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Kasella.


Nisis Kasella on HotelsMap

Nisis Kasella on HotelsMap. Nisis Kasella.