Islands Nisidhes Kaseles on Map 

Islands Nisidhes Kaseles on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisidhes Kaseles. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisidhes Kaseles.


 

Main information about Islands Nisidhes Kaseles

Islands Nisidhes Kaseles, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.7547, 24.57303.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisidhes Kaseles on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Ayiou Yeoryiou, Ormos Vourlidhia, Ormos Kamarai, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Faros, Ormos Livadhi; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisi Sifnos, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos, Akra Misertoulis, Akra Ayios Sozon; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port;

Other names: Nisídhes Kaséles, Nisidhes Kaseles, Nisidhes Kasseles, Nisídhes Kasséles, Nisídhes Kaséles.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisidhes Kaseles


WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 31.10

15°/16°
1,023 hPa
FRI 1.11

16°/16°
1,025 hPa
SAT 2.11

17°/17°
1,025 hPa
SUN 3.11

17°/19°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisidhes Kaseles


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, Sifnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port, and others.

Nisidhes Kaseles on GoogleMaps

Nisidhes Kaseles on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisidhes Kaseles.


Nisidhes Kaseles on OpenStreetMaps

Nisidhes Kaseles on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisidhes Kaseles.


Nisidhes Kaseles on Wikimapia

Nisidhes Kaseles on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisidhes Kaseles.


Nisidhes Kaseles on HotelsMap

Nisidhes Kaseles on HotelsMap. Nisidhes Kaseles.