Island Nisida Karteli on Map 

Island Nisida Karteli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Karteli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Karteli.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Karteli

Island Nisida Karteli, , Greece. Elevation 27 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.27704, 23.34105.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Karteli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisída Kartéli, Nisida Karteli, Nisis Karteli, Nisída Kartéli, Nisís Kartéli, Νησίδα Καρτέλι, Νησίς Καρτέλι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Karteli


MON 16.09

29°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

28°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

27°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

27°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

25°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/16°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/16°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/16°
1,023 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/17°
1,022 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.09

26°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Karteli


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisida Karteli on GoogleMaps

Nisida Karteli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Karteli.


Nisida Karteli on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Karteli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Karteli.


Nisida Karteli on Wikimapia

Nisida Karteli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Karteli.


Nisida Karteli on HotelsMap

Nisida Karteli on HotelsMap. Nisida Karteli.