Island Nisida Keros on Map 

Island Nisida Keros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Keros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Keros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Keros

Island Nisida Keros, , Greece. Elevation 393 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.89111, 25.6475.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Keros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Amitis beach, Kalantos, Psili Ammos, Lionas beach, Ai Giannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Kalando, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Katapola; or for climbing on: Nisida Manto, Vrachonisida Psathonisi, Nisida Pori, Nisida Apollonos, Vrachonisida Plouto, Vrachonisida Mikros Avelos, Vrachonisida Megalos Avelos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Irakleia, Nisos Naxos, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Vrachonisida Agrilos, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ofidousa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisida Kato Koufonision, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisida Skandia, Nisida Koufonision, Vrachonisida Plaki, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Vrachonisida Kopria, Nisida Keros, Nisida Drima, Nisida Antikeros, Vrachonisida Gourgari, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Strongyli, Nisida Prasini, Nisida Gramvousa, Vrachonisida Petalida, Nisos Donousa, Vrachonisida Skylonisi, Vrachonisides Avelonisia, Nisides Koufonisia, Nisides Makares; the nearest hotels: Skala Moutsounas, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, Koufonissi Port, Donoussa Port;

Other names: Nisída Kéros, Kereia, Kereía, Keria, Kería, Nisida Keros, Nisis Karos, Nisis Keros, Nisos Keros, Nisída Kéros, Nisís Káros, Nisís Kéros, Nísos Kéros.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Keros


SUN 26.05

22°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

22°/19°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

20°/18°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.05

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

23°/19°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

20°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 3.06

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
WED 5.06

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.06

20°/20°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Keros


Nisida Keros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Keros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Keros.


Nisida Keros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Keros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Keros.


Nisida Keros on Wikimapia

Nisida Keros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Keros.


Nisida Keros on HotelsMap

Nisida Keros on HotelsMap. Nisida Keros.