Island Nisida Karga on Map 

Island Nisida Karga on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Karga. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Karga.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Karga

Island Nisida Karga, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.45485, 24.1944.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Karga on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Faliron, Ormos Kalathas, Ormos Tarsanas, Tigani, Kharambos, Kaminadha, Aspra Gemia, Angali, Ormos Soudas, Farmakelos, Avlaki, Ormos Marathi, Ormos Kalyvon, Kouroupitou Limin, Ormos Almyridos, Ormos Vraskou, Ormos Bros Gialos, Ormos Voukoles, Ormos Almyrou, Khelidhoni, Limenas Chanion, Venetian Harbour, Limenas Soudas, Limin Soudhas, Seitan Limani; or for climbing on: Nisida Lazaretta, Nisida Leon, Nisi Souda, Nisis Xera, Nisida Palaia Souda, Nisida Karga, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Korakas, Kokkinos Pirgos, Tsilonera, Makhairidha, Chondros Kavos, Pevkia, Mavro Kefali, Akra Agios Nikolaos, Trachili, Akra Trypiti, Akra Skatza, Akra Pondadhoura, Akra Souda, Akra Kalogeros, Akra Maleka, Akra Proto, Kremasti, Pelekidhis, Angathies, Akra Tourkaki, Akra Nerospilia, Akra Drapano, Akra Korakas, Akra Mavromouri; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port;

Other names: Nisída Kárga, Nisida Karga, Nisis Karga, Nisis Karga Dasi, Nisída Kárga, Nisís Kárga, Nisís Kárga Dási, Νησίδα Κάργα, Νησίς Κάργα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Karga


MON 21.10

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 23.10

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/17°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/18°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/19°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

22°/17°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

21°/19°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Karga


The nearest ferriess: Chania ferry terminal, Souda ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port, and others.

Nisida Karga on GoogleMaps

Nisida Karga on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Karga.


Nisida Karga on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Karga on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Karga.


Nisida Karga on Wikimapia

Nisida Karga on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Karga.


Nisida Karga on HotelsMap

Nisida Karga on HotelsMap. Nisida Karga.