Island Nisida Kardiotissa on Map 

Island Nisida Kardiotissa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kardiotissa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kardiotissa.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kardiotissa

Island Nisida Kardiotissa, , Greece. Elevation 81 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.63028, 25.01806.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kardiotissa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Karavostasi, Ormos Skala, Ormos Vorino, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou; or for climbing on: Nisos Folegandros, Nisis Pelayia, Nisis Ayios Ioannis, Nisida Kardiotissa, Nisida Karavos, Nisida Kalogeros, Vrachonisida Avolathonisi, Nisos Sikinos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Diakofto, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Akra Kavallaris, Akra Grotto; the nearest hotels: Folegandros Port, Sikinos Port;

Other names: Nisída Kardiótissa, Kardiotissa, Nisida Kardiotissa, Nisis Kardhiotissa, Nisída Kardiótissa, Nisís Kardhiótissa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kardiotissa


FRI 20.09

25°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/21°
1,020 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/21°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
TUE 1.10

22°/23°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kardiotissa


The nearest ferriess: Folegandrois ferry terminal, Sikinos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Folegandros Port, Sikinos Port, and others.

Nisida Kardiotissa on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kardiotissa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kardiotissa.


Nisida Kardiotissa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kardiotissa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kardiotissa.


Nisida Kardiotissa on Wikimapia

Nisida Kardiotissa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kardiotissa.


Nisida Kardiotissa on HotelsMap

Nisida Kardiotissa on HotelsMap. Nisida Kardiotissa.