Bay Ormos Karalis on Map 

Bay Ormos Karalis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Karalis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Karalis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Karalis

Bay Ormos Karalis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.4883, 23.15088.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Karalis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Órmos Karalís.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Karalis


THU 19.09

26°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

26°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/21°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/20°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/22°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

26°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

25°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/23°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

25°/22°
1,012 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Karalis


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Ormos Karalis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Karalis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Karalis.


Ormos Karalis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Karalis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Karalis.


Ormos Karalis on Wikimapia

Ormos Karalis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Karalis.


Ormos Karalis on HotelsMap

Ormos Karalis on HotelsMap. Ormos Karalis.