Bay Ormos Kapsaliou on Map 

Bay Ormos Kapsaliou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kapsaliou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kapsaliou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kapsaliou

Bay Ormos Kapsaliou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.13997, 22.99716.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kapsaliou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisida Lagouvardos, Nisida Plakoulithra, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki, Vythi Rock;

Other names: Órmos Kapsalíou, Ormos Kapsali, Ormos Kapsaliou, Órmos Kapsalíou, Órmos Kapsáli, Όρμος Καψαλίου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kapsaliou


MON 9.12

18°/17°
1,015 hPa
TUE 10.12

19°/18°
1,005 hPa
WED 11.12

17°/16°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

16°/17°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

17°/17°
1,009 hPa
SAT 14.12

18°/18°
1,002 hPa
SUN 15.12

18°/18°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/17°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

17°/18°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
FRI 20.12

18°/18°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kapsaliou


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Ormos Kapsaliou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kapsaliou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kapsaliou.


Ormos Kapsaliou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kapsaliou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kapsaliou.


Ormos Kapsaliou on Wikimapia

Ormos Kapsaliou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kapsaliou.


Ormos Kapsaliou on HotelsMap

Ormos Kapsaliou on HotelsMap. Ormos Kapsaliou.