Island Nisida Kapello on Map 

Island Nisida Kapello on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kapello. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kapello.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kapello

Island Nisida Kapello, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.12008, 23.09504.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kapello on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos, Ormos Potamou; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisida Lagouvardos, Nisida Plakoulithra, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisi Antikythira, Nisis Psira, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki, Vythi Rock; the nearest hotels: Antikythira Port;

Other names: Nisída Kapéllo, Nisida Kapello, Nisis Kapellon, Nisída Kapéllo, Nisís Kapéllon, Νησίδα Καπέλλο, Νησίς Καπέλλον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kapello


THU 19.09

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kapello


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

The nearest ports: Antikythira Port, and others.

Nisida Kapello on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kapello on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kapello.


Nisida Kapello on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kapello on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kapello.


Nisida Kapello on Wikimapia

Nisida Kapello on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kapello.


Nisida Kapello on HotelsMap

Nisida Kapello on HotelsMap. Nisida Kapello.