Bay Ormos Kapari on Map 

Bay Ormos Kapari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kapari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kapari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kapari

Bay Ormos Kapari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.37843, 23.24024.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kapari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Limenas Cheliou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Methana Port, Poros Port;

Other names: Órmos Kápari, Limin Kappari, Limín Kappari, Ormos Fotokia, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kappari, Port Kappari, Potokia, Potókia, Órmos Fotókia, Órmos Kápari, Órmos Káppari, Όρμος Κάπαρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kapari


SUN 21.07

27°/24°
1,017 hPa
MON 22.07

31°/25°
1,017 hPa
TUE 23.07

31°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 24.07

30°/24°
1,013 hPa
THU 25.07

29°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 26.07

30°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

31°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 28.07

31°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 29.07

30°/25°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

31°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 31.07

31°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 1.08

32°/26°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kapari


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, and others.

The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Methana Port, Poros Port, and others.

Ormos Kapari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kapari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kapari.


Ormos Kapari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kapari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kapari.


Ormos Kapari on Wikimapia

Ormos Kapari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kapari.


Ormos Kapari on HotelsMap

Ormos Kapari on HotelsMap. Ormos Kapari.