Island Nisis Kapari on Map 

Island Nisis Kapari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Kapari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Kapari.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Kapari

Island Nisis Kapari, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.36667, 23.26667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Kapari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Limenas Cheliou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Methana Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisís Kápari, Nisis Kapari, Nisis Kappari, Nisís Kápari, Nisís Káppari.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Kapari


THU 19.09

25°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/18°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/20°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/21°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

26°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

26°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

25°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/22°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Kapari


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, and others.

Nisis Kapari on GoogleMaps

Nisis Kapari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Kapari.


Nisis Kapari on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Kapari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Kapari.


Nisis Kapari on Wikimapia

Nisis Kapari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Kapari.


Nisis Kapari on HotelsMap

Nisis Kapari on HotelsMap. Nisis Kapari.