Bay Ormos Kanakia on Map 

Bay Ormos Kanakia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kanakia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kanakia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kanakia

Bay Ormos Kanakia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.90224, 23.40464.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kanakia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Kanákia, Kanaki Bay, Kanakia Bay, Kanáki Bay, Ormos Kanakia, Órmos Kanákia, Όρμος Κανάκια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kanakia


WED 13.11

14°/15°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/17°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/15°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/15°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/15°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kanakia


The nearest beaches: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, and others.

The nearest ports: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port, and others.

Ormos Kanakia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kanakia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kanakia.


Ormos Kanakia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kanakia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kanakia.


Ormos Kanakia on Wikimapia

Ormos Kanakia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kanakia.


Ormos Kanakia on HotelsMap

Ormos Kanakia on HotelsMap. Ormos Kanakia.