Island Nisida Kanakia on Map 

Island Nisida Kanakia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kanakia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kanakia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kanakia

Island Nisida Kanakia, , Greece. Elevation 31 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.90373, 23.39761.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kanakia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída Kanákia, Kanakia Island, Nisida Kanakia, Nisides Kanakia, Nisis Kanaki, Nisis Kanakia, Nisída Kanákia, Nisídes Kanákia, Nisís Kanáki, Nisís Kanákia, Νησίδα Κανάκια, Νησίδες Κανάκια, Νησίς Κανάκια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kanakia


TUE 20.08

30°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 21.08

30°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

31°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

31°/26°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.08

29°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

32°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

32°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.08

31°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

31°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

31°/24°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kanakia


The nearest beaches: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, and others.

The nearest ports: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port, and others.

Nisida Kanakia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kanakia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kanakia.


Nisida Kanakia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kanakia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kanakia.


Nisida Kanakia on Wikimapia

Nisida Kanakia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kanakia.


Nisida Kanakia on HotelsMap

Nisida Kanakia on HotelsMap. Nisida Kanakia.