Bay Kamini on Map 

Bay Kamini on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamini. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Kamini.


 

Main information about Bay Kamini

Bay Kamini, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.28333, 23.95.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Kamini on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Oropou, Ormos Amarynthou, Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Limin Eretrias; or for climbing on: Nisis Pezonisos, Nisida Kolokythi, Nisis Ayia Trias, Nisis Aspronisi, Euboea Island, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Karvounonisi, Nisia Verdougia, Akra Oropos, Fanari, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Manoli Myti, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos;

Other names: Kamíni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Kamini


WED 26.02

17°/12°
1,009 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/6°
1,008 hPa
FRI 28.02

9°/7°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/7°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

13°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.03

15°/12°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.03

13°/9°
1,005 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/11°
1,004 hPa
FRI 6.03

10°/6°
996 hPa
SAT 7.03

8°/4°
1,005 hPa
SUN 8.03

10°/9°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Kamini


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

Kamini on GoogleMaps

Kamini on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kamini.


Kamini on OpenStreetMaps

Kamini on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kamini.


Kamini on Wikimapia

Kamini on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kamini.


Kamini on HotelsMap

Kamini on HotelsMap. Kamini.