Bay Kaminaki on Map 

Bay Kaminaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kaminaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Kaminaki.


 

Main information about Bay Kaminaki

Bay Kaminaki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.54235, 23.6146.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Kaminaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Kamináki, Kaminaki, Kamináki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Kaminaki


THU 20.02

14°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.02

13°/12°
1,018 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/11°
1,023 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/13°
1,026 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

13°/14°
1,025 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/15°
1,017 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/11°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

12°/13°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.03

17°/11°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Kaminaki


The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Kaminaki on GoogleMaps

Kaminaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kaminaki.


Kaminaki on OpenStreetMaps

Kaminaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kaminaki.


Kaminaki on Wikimapia

Kaminaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kaminaki.


Kaminaki on HotelsMap

Kaminaki on HotelsMap. Kaminaki.