Bay Kaminadha on Map 

Bay Kaminadha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kaminadha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Kaminadha.


 

Main information about Bay Kaminadha

Bay Kaminadha, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.5, 24.08333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Kaminadha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Platania; or for traveling near lakes: Faliron, Ormos Kalathas, Ormos Tarsanas, Tigani, Kharambos, Kaminadha, Aspra Gemia, Angali, Ormos Soudas, Farmakelos, Avlaki, Ormos Marathi, Ormos Kalyvon, Kouroupitou Limin, Ormos Almyridos, Ormos Vraskou, Ormos Bros Gialos, Ormos Voukoles, Ormos Almyrou, Limenas Chanion, Venetian Harbour, Limenas Soudas, Limin Soudhas, Seitan Limani; or for climbing on: Nisida Agioi Theodoroi, Nisida Theodoropoula, Nisida Lazaretta, Nisida Leon, Nisi Souda, Nisis Xera, Nisida Palaia Souda, Nisida Karga, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Agia Marina, Korakas, Kokkinos Pirgos, Tsilonera, Makhairidha, Chondros Kavos, Pevkia, Mavro Kefali, Akra Agios Nikolaos, Trachili, Akra Trypiti, Akra Skatza, Akra Pondadhoura, Akra Souda, Akra Kalogeros, Akra Maleka, Akra Proto, Kremasti, Pelekidhis, Angathies, Akra Tourkaki, Akra Nerospilia, Akra Drapano; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port;

Other names: Kaminádha, Kaminadha, Kaminádha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Kaminadha


WED 13.11

15°/15°
1,012 hPa
THU 14.11

19°/16°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/16°
1,018 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/16°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

20°/16°
1,017 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/16°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.11

18°/14°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/13°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

16°/14°
1,021 hPa
SAT 23.11

17°/14°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/14°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Kaminadha


The nearest ferriess: Chania ferry terminal, Souda ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Paralia Platania, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port, and others.

Kaminadha on GoogleMaps

Kaminadha on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kaminadha.


Kaminadha on OpenStreetMaps

Kaminadha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kaminadha.


Kaminadha on Wikimapia

Kaminadha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kaminadha.


Kaminadha on HotelsMap

Kaminadha on HotelsMap. Kaminadha.