Islands Kamenai Nisides on Map 

Islands Kamenai Nisides on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamenai Nisides. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Kamenai Nisides.


 

Main information about Islands Kamenai Nisides

Islands Kamenai Nisides, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.4, 25.38333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Kamenai Nisides on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Kaménai Nisídes, Kammeni Islands, Kamméni Islands, Nisidhes Kamenai, Nisidhes Kammenai, Nisídhes Kamménai, Nisídhes Kaménai.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Kamenai Nisides


MON 22.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 23.07

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 24.07

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 25.07

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 26.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 27.07

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
SUN 28.07

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 31.07

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 1.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.08

26°/27°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Kamenai Nisides


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Kamenai Nisides on GoogleMaps

Kamenai Nisides on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kamenai Nisides.


Kamenai Nisides on OpenStreetMaps

Kamenai Nisides on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kamenai Nisides.


Kamenai Nisides on Wikimapia

Kamenai Nisides on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kamenai Nisides.


Kamenai Nisides on HotelsMap

Kamenai Nisides on HotelsMap. Kamenai Nisides.