Bay Ormos Kamari on Map 

Bay Ormos Kamari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kamari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kamari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kamari

Bay Ormos Kamari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.74167, 26.97694.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kamari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Platy, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Sfyri, Akra Lefkos, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Roussa, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Órmos Kamári, Baia di Camare, Kefalos, Kolpos Kefalou, Kéfalos, Kólpos Kefálou, Ormos Kamara, Ormos Kamari, Órmos Kamára, Órmos Kamári.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kamari


WED 13.11

21°/19°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

21°/20°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/19°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

19°/19°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kamari


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port, and others.

Ormos Kamari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kamari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kamari.


Ormos Kamari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kamari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kamari.


Ormos Kamari on Wikimapia

Ormos Kamari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kamari.


Ormos Kamari on HotelsMap

Ormos Kamari on HotelsMap. Ormos Kamari.