Island Nisida Kalogiros on Map 

Island Nisida Kalogiros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kalogiros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kalogiros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kalogiros

Island Nisida Kalogiros, , Greece. Elevation 16 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.49082, 21.03011.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kalogiros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Elia, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Kardara Kavos, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisída Kalógiros, Nisida Kalogiros, Nisis Kalogiros, Nisis Kaloyeros, Nisis Kaloyiros, Nisos Kaloyeros, Nisída Kalógiros, Nisís Kalógiros, Nisís Kalóyeros, Nisís Kalóyiros, Nísos Kalóyeros, Νησίδα Καλόγηρος, Νησίς Καλόγηρος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kalogiros


SAT 7.12

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
MON 9.12

15°/15°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.12

15°/13°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

15°/13°
1,005 hPa
THU 12.12

14°/14°
1,013 hPa
FRI 13.12

14°/15°
1,008 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/13°
993 hPa
SUN 15.12

16°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/15°
1,024 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/15°
1,022 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/15°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kalogiros


Nisida Kalogiros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kalogiros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kalogiros.


Nisida Kalogiros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kalogiros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kalogiros.


Nisida Kalogiros on Wikimapia

Nisida Kalogiros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kalogiros.


Nisida Kalogiros on HotelsMap

Nisida Kalogiros on HotelsMap. Nisida Kalogiros.