Point Akra Kalogyros on Map 

Point Akra Kalogyros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Kalogyros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Kalogyros.


 

Main information about Point Akra Kalogyros

Point Akra Kalogyros, , Greece. Elevation 16 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.13919, 23.06958.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Kalogyros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Sourpis, Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Mitzellas, Ormos Nies, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Kolpos Volou, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Ormos Agrias, Kolpos Aidhipsou, Ormos Oreon, Kolpos Trikeriou, Ormos Valtoudi, Ormos Chondri Ammos, Ormos Gouves, Ormos Platanias; or for climbing on: Vrakhonisidha Ayios Nikolaos, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Psathi, Nisida Pythou, Nisida Strongyli, Nisida Monastiri, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisida Palaio Trikeri, Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Alatas, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Akra Goritsa, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Nisiotissa, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas, Akra Artemisio, Yfalos Tsamadou;

Other names: Ákra Kalógyros, Akra Kalogiros, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kaloyiros, Ákra Kalógyros, Ákra Kalóyiros, Άκρα Καλόγηρος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Kalogyros


SAT 15.08

29°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 16.08

27°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 17.08

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 18.08

26°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/27°
1,010 hPa
THU 20.08

28°/25°
1,006 hPa
FRI 21.08

29°/28°
1,011 hPa
SAT 22.08

29°/27°
1,014 hPa
SUN 23.08

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
MON 24.08

30°/28°
1,012 hPa
TUE 25.08

30°/28°
1,014 hPa
WED 26.08

31°/29°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Kalogyros


Akra Kalogyros on GoogleMaps

Akra Kalogyros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Kalogyros.


Akra Kalogyros on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Kalogyros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Kalogyros.


Akra Kalogyros on Wikimapia

Akra Kalogyros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Kalogyros.


Akra Kalogyros on HotelsMap

Akra Kalogyros on HotelsMap. Akra Kalogyros.