Bay Ormos Kalogeros on Map 

Bay Ormos Kalogeros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kalogeros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kalogeros.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kalogeros

Bay Ormos Kalogeros, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.68829, 23.73171.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kalogeros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, Paralia Platania; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisida Agioi Theodoroi, Nisida Theodoropoula, Nisides Koursaroi, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia, Akra Agia Marina; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Kalógeros, Kaloyeron, Kaloyéron, Ormos Kalogeros, Órmos Kalógeros, Όρμος Καλόγερος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kalogeros


THU 19.09

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/23°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/21°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kalogeros


The nearest beaches: Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, Paralia Platania, and others.

The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Kalogeros on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kalogeros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kalogeros.


Ormos Kalogeros on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kalogeros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kalogeros.


Ormos Kalogeros on Wikimapia

Ormos Kalogeros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kalogeros.


Ormos Kalogeros on HotelsMap

Ormos Kalogeros on HotelsMap. Ormos Kalogeros.