Island Nisida Kalogeros on Map 

Island Nisida Kalogeros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kalogeros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kalogeros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kalogeros

Island Nisida Kalogeros, , Greece. Elevation 19 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.6325, 25.05417.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kalogeros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vathi, Ormos Karavostasi, Ormos Skala, Ormos Vorino, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Iou, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Theodhotis; or for climbing on: Nisos Folegandros, Nisis Pelayia, Nisis Ayios Ioannis, Nisida Kardiotissa, Nisida Karavos, Nisida Kalogeros, Vrachonisida Avolathonisi, Nisos Sikinos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Diakofto, Vrachonisida Agyronisi, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Ios, Vrachonisida Pepa, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Akra Kavallaris, Akra Grotto; the nearest hotels: Folegandros Port, Sikinos Port, Thirassia Port;

Other names: Nisda Kalgeros, Nisida Kalogeros, Nisis Kaloyeroi, Nisis Kaloyeros, Nisda Kalgeros, Niss Kalyeroi, Niss Kalyeros.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kalogeros


WED 6.07

24°/26°
1,010 hPa
THU 7.07

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 8.07

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 9.07

24°/24°
1,006 hPa
SUN 10.07

24°/24°
1,008 hPa
MON 11.07

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 12.07

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 13.07

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 14.07

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 15.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 16.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 17.07

25°/26°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kalogeros


The nearest beaches: Riva, and others.

The nearest ports: Folegandros Port, Sikinos Port, Thirassia Port, and others.

Nisida Kalogeros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kalogeros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kalogeros.


Nisida Kalogeros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kalogeros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kalogeros.


Nisida Kalogeros on Wikimapia

Nisida Kalogeros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kalogeros.


Nisida Kalogeros on HotelsMap

Nisida Kalogeros on HotelsMap. Nisida Kalogeros.