Bay Ormos Kalopoulou on Map 

Bay Ormos Kalopoulou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kalopoulou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kalopoulou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kalopoulou

Bay Ormos Kalopoulou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.64369, 20.76622.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kalopoulou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisides Pogonia, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion;

Other names: Órmos Kalopoúlou, Ormos Kalopoulou, Órmos Kalopoúlou, Όρμος Καλοπούλου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kalopoulou


MON 22.07

32°/28°
1,017 hPa
TUE 23.07

26°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 24.07

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
THU 25.07

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 26.07

26°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 28.07

26°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 29.07

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 30.07

27°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 31.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 1.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 2.08

26°/26°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kalopoulou


Ormos Kalopoulou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kalopoulou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kalopoulou.


Ormos Kalopoulou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kalopoulou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kalopoulou.


Ormos Kalopoulou on Wikimapia

Ormos Kalopoulou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kalopoulou.


Ormos Kalopoulou on HotelsMap

Ormos Kalopoulou on HotelsMap. Ormos Kalopoulou.