Island Nisida Kalolimnos on Map 

Island Nisida Kalolimnos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kalolimnos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kalolimnos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kalolimnos

Island Nisida Kalolimnos, , Greece. Elevation 82 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.06139, 27.08639.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kalolimnos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Ko, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limenas Ko; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Farmakonision, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Nisides Imia, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Roussa, Akra Ammoglossa, Akra Louros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port;

Other names: Nisída Kalólimnos, Calolimno, Gaithuro Nisi, Isola di Calolino, Kalolimno, Kalolimnos, Kalólimnos, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisída Kalólimnos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kalolimnos


MON 26.08

26°/28°
1,010 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/26°
1,009 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.09

23°/24°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.09

23°/24°
1,007 hPa
THU 5.09

23°/25°
1,007 hPa
FRI 6.09

24°/25°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kalolimnos


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, Kos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port, and others.

Nisida Kalolimnos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kalolimnos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kalolimnos.


Nisida Kalolimnos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kalolimnos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kalolimnos.


Nisida Kalolimnos on Wikimapia

Nisida Kalolimnos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kalolimnos.


Nisida Kalolimnos on HotelsMap

Nisida Kalolimnos on HotelsMap. Nisida Kalolimnos.