Bay Ormos Kalogrias on Map 

Bay Ormos Kalogrias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kalogrias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kalogrias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kalogrias

Bay Ormos Kalogrias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.92139, 24.46056.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kalogrias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Órmos Kalogriás, Kalogria Bay, Ormos Kalogria, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Koutoulos, Órmos Kalogriá, Órmos Kalogriás, Órmos Koútoulos, Όρμος Καλογρηάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kalogrias


TUE 14.07

22°/23°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

22°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 24.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kalogrias


Ormos Kalogrias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kalogrias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kalogrias.


Ormos Kalogrias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kalogrias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kalogrias.


Ormos Kalogrias on Wikimapia

Ormos Kalogrias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kalogrias.


Ormos Kalogrias on HotelsMap

Ormos Kalogrias on HotelsMap. Ormos Kalogrias.