Bay Ormos Kalyvon on Map 

Bay Ormos Kalyvon on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kalyvon. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kalyvon.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kalyvon

Bay Ormos Kalyvon, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.45961, 24.18191.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kalyvon on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Faliron, Ormos Kalathas, Ormos Tarsanas, Tigani, Kharambos, Kaminadha, Aspra Gemia, Angali, Ormos Soudas, Farmakelos, Avlaki, Ormos Marathi, Ormos Kalyvon, Kouroupitou Limin, Ormos Almyridos, Ormos Vraskou, Ormos Bros Gialos, Ormos Voukoles, Ormos Almyrou, Khelidhoni, Limenas Chanion, Venetian Harbour, Limenas Soudas, Limin Soudhas, Seitan Limani; or for climbing on: Nisida Lazaretta, Nisida Leon, Nisi Souda, Nisis Xera, Nisida Palaia Souda, Nisida Karga, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Korakas, Kokkinos Pirgos, Tsilonera, Makhairidha, Chondros Kavos, Pevkia, Mavro Kefali, Akra Agios Nikolaos, Trachili, Akra Trypiti, Akra Skatza, Akra Pondadhoura, Akra Souda, Akra Kalogeros, Akra Maleka, Akra Proto, Kremasti, Pelekidhis, Angathies, Akra Tourkaki, Akra Nerospilia, Akra Drapano, Akra Korakas, Akra Mavromouri; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port;

Other names: Órmos Kalyvón, Kalivia Bay, Kalívia Bay, Ormos Kalivia, Ormos Kalivia Vamou, Ormos Kalyvia, Ormos Kalyvon, Órmos Kalyvón, Órmos Kalívia, Órmos Kalívia Vámou, Órmos Kalývia, Όρμος Καλυβών, Όρμος Καλύβια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kalyvon


TUE 20.08

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 21.08

26°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 22.08

28°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 23.08

27°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 24.08

26°/24°
1,012 hPa
SUN 25.08

26°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 26.08

29°/24°
1,013 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 28.08

29°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/22°
1,009 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/20°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kalyvon


The nearest ferriess: Chania ferry terminal, Souda ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port, and others.

Ormos Kalyvon on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kalyvon on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kalyvon.


Ormos Kalyvon on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kalyvon on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kalyvon.


Ormos Kalyvon on Wikimapia

Ormos Kalyvon on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kalyvon.


Ormos Kalyvon on HotelsMap

Ormos Kalyvon on HotelsMap. Ormos Kalyvon.