Island Nisis Kaliora on Map 

Island Nisis Kaliora on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Kaliora. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Kaliora.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Kaliora

Island Nisis Kaliora, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.81667, 21.7.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Kaliora on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisida Proti, Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisidhes Dhio Adhelfia, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Oura, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nisís Kalióra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Kaliora


MON 1.06

24°/18°
1,010 hPa
TUE 2.06

20°/19°
1,012 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/19°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 6.06

22°/20°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

23°/21°
1,013 hPa
TUE 9.06

24°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 10.06

24°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 11.06

25°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 12.06

26°/23°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Kaliora


Nisis Kaliora on GoogleMaps

Nisis Kaliora on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Kaliora.


Nisis Kaliora on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Kaliora on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Kaliora.


Nisis Kaliora on Wikimapia

Nisis Kaliora on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Kaliora.


Nisis Kaliora on HotelsMap

Nisis Kaliora on HotelsMap. Nisis Kaliora.