Bay Ormos Kalymnou on Map 

Bay Ormos Kalymnou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kalymnou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kalymnou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kalymnou

Bay Ormos Kalymnou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.94306, 26.99556.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kalymnou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Linaria, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Argano, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina; or for climbing on: Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisides Gourna, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Nisides Imia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Akra Roussa, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: Órmos Kalýmnou, Limin Kalimnow, Limín Kalímnow, Ormos Kalimnou, Ormos Kalymnou, Port Kalimno, Porto di Calino, Órmos Kalímnou, Órmos Kalýmnou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kalymnou


SUN 15.09

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
MON 16.09

22°/23°
1,013 hPa
TUE 17.09

22°/23°
1,014 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

23°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/23°
1,012 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
SUN 22.09

17°/18°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

18°/20°
1,022 hPa
TUE 24.09

19°/22°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.09

20°/21°
1,019 hPa
THU 26.09

21°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kalymnou


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Ormos Kalymnou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kalymnou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kalymnou.


Ormos Kalymnou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kalymnou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kalymnou.


Ormos Kalymnou on Wikimapia

Ormos Kalymnou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kalymnou.


Ormos Kalymnou on HotelsMap

Ormos Kalymnou on HotelsMap. Ormos Kalymnou.