Bay Ormos Kalando on Map 

Bay Ormos Kalando on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kalando. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kalando.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kalando

Bay Ormos Kalando, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.93353, 25.47129.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kalando on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Amitis beach, Kalantos, Psili Ammos, Lionas beach, Ai Giannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Iou, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Kalando; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Agyronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Kournonisi, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisos Ios, Vrachonisida Pepa, Nisida Manto, Vrachonisida Psathonisi, Nisida Pori, Nisida Apollonos, Vrachonisida Plouto, Vrachonisida Mikros Avelos, Vrachonisida Megalos Avelos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Irakleia, Nisos Naxos, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Vrachonisida Agrilos, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ofidousa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisida Kato Koufonision, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisida Skandia, Nisida Koufonision, Vrachonisida Plaki, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Vrachonisida Kopria, Nisida Keros, Nisida Drima, Nisida Antikeros, Vrachonisida Gourgari, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Strongyli, Nisida Prasini, Nisida Gramvousa, Vrachonisides Avelonisia, Nisides Koufonisia, Nisides Makares; the nearest hotels: Skala Moutsounas, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, Koufonissi Port;

Other names: Órmos Kalandó, Kalando Bay, Ormos Kalandho, Ormos Kalando, Ormos Kalandro, Órmos Kalandó, Órmos Kálandho, Órmos Kálandro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kalando


MON 22.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 23.07

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 24.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 25.07

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 26.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 27.07

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
SUN 28.07

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 31.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 1.08

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.08

26°/26°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kalando


Ormos Kalando on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kalando on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kalando.


Ormos Kalando on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kalando on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kalando.


Ormos Kalando on Wikimapia

Ormos Kalando on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kalando.


Ormos Kalando on HotelsMap

Ormos Kalando on HotelsMap. Ormos Kalando.