Island Nisi Kalamos on Map 

Island Nisi Kalamos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Kalamos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Kalamos.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Kalamos

Island Nisi Kalamos, , Greece. Elevation 551 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.628, 20.90853.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Kalamos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Souglomytis, Limani Vathy, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisides Pogonia, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisí Kálamos, Kalamos, Kalimo, Nisi Kalamos, Nisos Kalamos, Nisos Karnos, Nisí Kálamos, Nísos Karnos, Nísos Kálamos, Κάλαμος, Νησί Κάλαμος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Kalamos


WED 23.10

25°/22°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/21°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/21°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/21°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/17°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/14°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

19°/19°
1,010 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/22°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Kalamos


Nisi Kalamos on GoogleMaps

Nisi Kalamos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Kalamos.


Nisi Kalamos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Kalamos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Kalamos.


Nisi Kalamos on Wikimapia

Nisi Kalamos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Kalamos.


Nisi Kalamos on HotelsMap

Nisi Kalamos on HotelsMap. Nisi Kalamos.