Point Akra Kalami on Map 

Point Akra Kalami on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Kalami. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Kalami.


 

Main information about Point Akra Kalami

Point Akra Kalami, , Greece. Elevation 36 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.68708, 24.04703.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Kalami on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Limnionas, Ormos Metochiou, Ormos Platania, Ormos Kymis; or for climbing on: Nisis Kheliatho, Euboea Island, Nisida Koili, Nisis Platia, Nisida Lithari, Karvounonisi, Trianisia, Akra Melissa, Akra Kalami;

Other names: Ákra Kalámi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Kalami


FRI 20.09

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/21°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/20°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

21°/23°
1,021 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

20°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Kalami


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Limnionas, Ormos Metochiou, Ormos Platania, Ormos Kymis, and others.

Akra Kalami on GoogleMaps

Akra Kalami on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Kalami.


Akra Kalami on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Kalami on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Kalami.


Akra Kalami on Wikimapia

Akra Kalami on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Kalami.


Akra Kalami on HotelsMap

Akra Kalami on HotelsMap. Akra Kalami.