Bay Ormos Kalamakiou on Map 

Bay Ormos Kalamakiou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kalamakiou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kalamakiou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kalamakiou

Bay Ormos Kalamakiou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.91458, 23.01722.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kalamakiou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sterna, Skalosia, Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lakazezas, Bay of Corinth, Ormos Agriliou, Ormos Skalosias, Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Kekhreon, Kolpos Alkionidhon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormos Sotiras, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormos Skhoinou, Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Psathas; or for climbing on: Praso, Glaronisi, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Zoodhokhos Piyi, Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nisidhes Strava, Isthmus of Corinth; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port;

Other names: Órmos Kalamakíou, Kalamaki Bay, Kalamáki Bay, Ormos Isthmias, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Kalamakiou, Órmos Isthmías, Órmos Kalamakíou, Órmos Kalamáki, Όρμος Καλαμακίου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kalamakiou


TUE 22.10

23°/19°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/17°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/18°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

24°/18°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

25°/18°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/16°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

12°/9°
1,024 hPa
FRI 1.11

10°/10°
1,029 hPa
SAT 2.11

12°/10°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kalamakiou


The nearest beaches: Sterna, Skalosia, Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, and others.

Ormos Kalamakiou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kalamakiou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kalamakiou.


Ormos Kalamakiou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kalamakiou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kalamakiou.


Ormos Kalamakiou on Wikimapia

Ormos Kalamakiou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kalamakiou.


Ormos Kalamakiou on HotelsMap

Ormos Kalamakiou on HotelsMap. Ormos Kalamakiou.