Bay Kalamaki on Map 

Bay Kalamaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalamaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Kalamaki.


 

Main information about Bay Kalamaki

Bay Kalamaki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.4, 24.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Kalamaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Oropou, Ormos Amarynthou, Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kymis, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Limin Eretrias; or for climbing on: Nisis Pezonisos, Nisida Kolokythi, Nisis Ayia Trias, Nisis Aspronisi, Euboea Island, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Lithari, Karvounonisi, Nisia Verdougia, Akra Oropos, Fanari, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Manoli Myti, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos;

Other names: Kalamáki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Kalamaki


FRI 5.06

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 6.06

24°/19°
1,009 hPa
SUN 7.06

25°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

26°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

27°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

28°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

28°/23°
1,010 hPa
FRI 12.06

28°/23°
1,008 hPa
SAT 13.06

28°/23°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

27°/22°
1,004 hPa
MON 15.06

21°/20°
1,008 hPa
TUE 16.06

21°/20°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Kalamaki


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

Kalamaki on GoogleMaps

Kalamaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kalamaki.


Kalamaki on OpenStreetMaps

Kalamaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kalamaki.


Kalamaki on Wikimapia

Kalamaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kalamaki.


Kalamaki on HotelsMap

Kalamaki on HotelsMap. Kalamaki.