Island Nisida Ypsili on Map 

Island Nisida Ypsili on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Ypsili. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Ypsili.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Ypsili

Island Nisida Ypsili, , Greece. Elevation 140 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.80111, 23.3301.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Ypsili on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port;

Other names: Nisída Ypsilí, Hypsili, Nisida Ypsili, Nisis Ipsili, Nisis Ypsili, Nisída Ypsilí, Nisís Ipsilí, Nisís Ypsilí, Νησίδα Υψηλή, Νησίς Υψηλή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Ypsili


THU 21.03

13°/13°
1,025 hPa
FRI 22.03

14°/13°
1,025 hPa
SAT 23.03

15°/13°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.03

13°/11°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.03

18°/7°
1,018 hPa
TUE 26.03

18°/8°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.03

19°/13°
1,008 hPa
THU 28.03

14°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/10°
1,004 hPa
SAT 30.03

12°/11°
1,008 hPa
SUN 31.03

14°/9°
1,012 hPa
MON 1.04

16°/6°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Ypsili


The nearest beaches: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, and others.

Nisida Ypsili on GoogleMaps

Nisida Ypsili on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Ypsili.


Nisida Ypsili on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Ypsili on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Ypsili.


Nisida Ypsili on Wikimapia

Nisida Ypsili on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Ypsili.


Nisida Ypsili on HotelsMap

Nisida Ypsili on HotelsMap. Nisida Ypsili.