Island Nisis Idhrousa on Map 

Island Nisis Idhrousa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Idhrousa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Idhrousa.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Idhrousa

Island Nisis Idhrousa, , Greece. Elevation 4 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.83555, 23.74566.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Idhrousa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisís Idhroúsa, Hydrusa, Katramoniso, Katramóniso, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Prasonisi, Nisos Prassonisi, Nisís Idhroúsa, Nisís Prasonísi, Nísos Prassonísi, Prasso, Prásso, Ydrousa, Υδρούσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Idhrousa


SUN 21.07

28°/26°
1,017 hPa
MON 22.07

30°/27°
1,017 hPa
TUE 23.07

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
WED 24.07

29°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 25.07

29°/26°
1,015 hPa
FRI 26.07

30°/27°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

30°/27°
1,011 hPa
SUN 28.07

30°/27°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

30°/28°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

31°/28°
1,011 hPa
WED 31.07

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
THU 1.08

32°/28°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Idhrousa


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Nisis Idhrousa on GoogleMaps

Nisis Idhrousa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Idhrousa.


Nisis Idhrousa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Idhrousa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Idhrousa.


Nisis Idhrousa on Wikimapia

Nisis Idhrousa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Idhrousa.


Nisis Idhrousa on HotelsMap

Nisis Idhrousa on HotelsMap. Nisis Idhrousa.