Island Nisida Gkravaris on Map 

Island Nisida Gkravaris on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Gkravaris. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Gkravaris.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Gkravaris

Island Nisida Gkravaris, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.43989, 21.02653.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Gkravaris on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Pronou, Ormos Dichali, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Glossa, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisída Gkrávaris, Cravaris Island, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Nkravaris, Nisis Gkravaris, Nisis Gravaris, Nisis Nkravaris, Nisída Gkrávaris, Nisís Gkrávaris, Nisís Grávaris, Vrachos Gkravaris, Vráchos Gkrávaris, Νησίδα Γκράβαρης, Νησίς Γκράβαρης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Gkravaris


FRI 13.12

13°/16°
1,005 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/14°
992 hPa
SUN 15.12

16°/15°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/15°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/14°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/16°
1,024 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/17°
1,020 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/16°
1,010 hPa
SUN 22.12

13°/13°
1,001 hPa
MON 23.12

13°/13°
1,002 hPa
TUE 24.12

15°/13°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Gkravaris


Nisida Gkravaris on GoogleMaps

Nisida Gkravaris on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Gkravaris.


Nisida Gkravaris on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Gkravaris on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Gkravaris.


Nisida Gkravaris on Wikimapia

Nisida Gkravaris on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Gkravaris.


Nisida Gkravaris on HotelsMap

Nisida Gkravaris on HotelsMap. Nisida Gkravaris.