Island Nisis Glifo on Map 

Island Nisis Glifo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Glifo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Glifo.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Glifo

Island Nisis Glifo, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.97861, 21.65363.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Glifo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisida Proti, Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Neraidhes, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Oura, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nisís Glifó.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Glifo


MON 17.02

16°/15°
1,027 hPa
TUE 18.02

14°/14°
1,022 hPa
WED 19.02

14°/14°
1,021 hPa
THU 20.02

15°/14°
1,016 hPa
FRI 21.02

11°/13°
1,022 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/14°
1,029 hPa
SUN 23.02

14°/15°
1,030 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/15°
1,026 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,022 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/15°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Glifo


The nearest beaches: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, and others.

Nisis Glifo on GoogleMaps

Nisis Glifo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Glifo.


Nisis Glifo on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Glifo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Glifo.


Nisis Glifo on Wikimapia

Nisis Glifo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Glifo.


Nisis Glifo on HotelsMap

Nisis Glifo on HotelsMap. Nisis Glifo.