Island Nisida Gaidaros on Map 

Island Nisida Gaidaros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Gaidaros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Gaidaros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Gaidaros

Island Nisida Gaidaros, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.06737, 23.95098.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Gaidaros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Grammeza, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisída Gáïdaros, Gadaro, Gaidharos Islet, Gaḯdharos Islet, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisis Gaidaros, Nisis Gaidharos, Nisída Gáïdaros, Nisís Gáïdaros, Nisís Gáïdharos, Νησίδα Γάϊδαρος, Νησίς Γάϊδαρος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Gaidaros


MON 13.07

26°/24°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

22°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

23°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 20.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

24°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.07

25°/26°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Gaidaros


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisida Gaidaros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Gaidaros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Gaidaros.


Nisida Gaidaros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Gaidaros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Gaidaros.


Nisida Gaidaros on Wikimapia

Nisida Gaidaros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Gaidaros.


Nisida Gaidaros on HotelsMap

Nisida Gaidaros on HotelsMap. Nisida Gaidaros.