Island Nisis Gaidharos on Map 

Island Nisis Gaidharos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Gaidharos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Gaidharos.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Gaidharos

Island Nisis Gaidharos, , Greece. Elevation 43 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.64181, 23.11077.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Gaidharos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Armirou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri, Ormos Kamini, Ormos Larymnis, Ormos Limnis, Ormos Skroponeriou; or for climbing on: Nisis Atalandi, Nisis Gaidharos, Lagonisi, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Papadia; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Nisís Gáïdharos, Gaidaro, Gaidhouronisi, Gaïdhouronísi, Nisis Gaidharos, Nisís Gáïdharos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Gaidharos


SUN 26.05

26°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

24°/18°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

28°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

28°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

25°/18°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 2.06

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.06

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 4.06

24°/18°
1,018 hPa
WED 5.06

25°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 6.06

25°/18°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Gaidharos


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

The nearest islands: Nisis Atalandi, Nisis Gaidharos, Lagonisi, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Papadia, and others.

Nisis Gaidharos on GoogleMaps

Nisis Gaidharos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Gaidharos.


Nisis Gaidharos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Gaidharos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Gaidharos.


Nisis Gaidharos on Wikimapia

Nisis Gaidharos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Gaidharos.


Nisis Gaidharos on HotelsMap

Nisis Gaidharos on HotelsMap. Nisis Gaidharos.