Bay Ormos Ftelio on Map 

Bay Ormos Ftelio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Ftelio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Ftelio.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Ftelio

Bay Ormos Ftelio, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.18333, 23.41667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Ftelio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Plaka Beach, Agios Ioannis, Pelion, Papa Nero Beach, Ntammouchari Beach, Fakistra Beach, Mylopotamos Beach, Limnionas Beach, Paralia Vromolimnos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Valtoudi, Ormos Chondri Ammos, Ormos Gouves, Ormos Platanias, Ormos Vasilikon, Ormos Gournes, Ormos Ftelio, Ormos Platania, Ormos Kechrias, Ormos Siferi, Ormos Skiathou; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Alatas, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Skiathos Island, Nisida Tsougkria, Nisida Maragkos, Nisida Arkos, Aspronisi, Nisida Repi, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Lefkonisia, Kastronisia, Akra Artemisio, Akra Sepia, Akra Ammoni, Akra Katergaki, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Lefkari, Yfalos Agia Eleni, Skopelos Gournes; the nearest hotels: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port;

Other names: Órmos Ftelió.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Ftelio


SUN 21.07

24°/24°
1,018 hPa
MON 22.07

24°/25°
1,019 hPa
TUE 23.07

25°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 24.07

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 25.07

24°/24°
1,017 hPa
FRI 26.07

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 27.07

25°/24°
1,012 hPa
SUN 28.07

26°/23°
1,009 hPa
MON 29.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 30.07

22°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 31.07

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 1.08

25°/25°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Ftelio


The nearest ports: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, and others.

Ormos Ftelio on GoogleMaps

Ormos Ftelio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Ftelio.


Ormos Ftelio on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Ftelio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Ftelio.


Ormos Ftelio on Wikimapia

Ormos Ftelio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Ftelio.


Ormos Ftelio on HotelsMap

Ormos Ftelio on HotelsMap. Ormos Ftelio.