Bay Ormiskos Ftelio on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Ftelio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Ftelio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Ftelio.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Ftelio

Bay Ormiskos Ftelio, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.56667, 25.55.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Ftelio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Melanios Beach, Ezousa; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skokia, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Nisos Antipsara, Vrachonisida Mediako, Nisida Katonisi, Vrachonisida Zargana, Vrachonisida Mastrogiorgis, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Vrachonisida Daskaleio, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisos Psara, Vrachonisida Maragkou, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisides Zervou, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Vrachonisides Chaviaropetres, Vrachonisides Nisopoula, Akra Mitaki, Akra Moutsouna, Akra Tsapi, Akra Pounda Rousou, Akra Kasidhis, Akra Kolones, Akra Tragopidhima, Akra Prasonisi;

Other names: Ormískos Ftelió.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Ftelio


THU 19.09

26°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

21°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/20°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/21°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

19°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

22°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/21°
1,009 hPa
THU 26.09

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 30.09

21°/21°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Ftelio


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron, and others.

The nearest beaches: Melanios Beach, Ezousa, and others.

Ormiskos Ftelio on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Ftelio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Ftelio.


Ormiskos Ftelio on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Ftelio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Ftelio.


Ormiskos Ftelio on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Ftelio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Ftelio.


Ormiskos Ftelio on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Ftelio on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Ftelio.