Bay Ormos Fregadha on Map 

Bay Ormos Fregadha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Fregadha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Fregadha.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Fregadha

Bay Ormos Fregadha, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.4, 24.85.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Fregadha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkina beach, Agia Pakou beach, Galissas beach, Agathopes Beach, Foinikas beach, Komito beach, Fetouri beach, Lotos beach, Delphini beach, Kini beach, Ampela beach, Megas Gialos beach, Axladi beach, Vari beach, Kimata beach, Asteria beach, Azolimnos beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fregadha, Ormos Galissas, Ormos Lakkoi, Ormos Foinikos, Ormos Kini, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Megas Yialos, Ormos Varis, Ormos Ambelos, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Limenas Syrou; or for climbing on: Nisos Gyaros, Glaronisi, Nisis Strongilo, Skinonisi, Psathonisi, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisos Syros, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisos Tinos, Akra Grammata, Akra Mavros, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Isternia, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros;

Other names: Órmos Fregádha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Fregadha


TUE 17.09

20°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/21°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/21°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Fregadha


The nearest ferriess: Ermoupoli ferry terminal, and others.

Ormos Fregadha on GoogleMaps

Ormos Fregadha on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Fregadha.


Ormos Fregadha on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Fregadha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Fregadha.


Ormos Fregadha on Wikimapia

Ormos Fregadha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Fregadha.


Ormos Fregadha on HotelsMap

Ormos Fregadha on HotelsMap. Ormos Fregadha.