Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Frangolimano. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano

Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.8446, 23.11914.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lakazezas, Bay of Corinth, Ormos Agriliou, Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Kekhreon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisoi Diaporioi, Isthmus of Corinth, Akra Payidha; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port, Agistri Port;

Other names: Ormískos Frangolímano, Frangolimani, Frangolimáni, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Frankolimano, Ormískos Frangolímano, Porto Frango, Pórto Frángo, Ορμίσκος Φραγκολιμάνο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano


SUN 15.09

24°/20°
1,020 hPa
MON 16.09

27°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

28°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

27°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

27°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

18°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/13°
1,028 hPa
MON 23.09

19°/15°
1,029 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/15°
1,026 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/16°
1,022 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Frangolimano


The nearest beaches: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, Agistri Port, and others.

Ormiskos Frangolimano on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Frangolimano on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Frangolimano.


Ormiskos Frangolimano on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Frangolimano on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Frangolimano.


Ormiskos Frangolimano on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Frangolimano on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Frangolimano.


Ormiskos Frangolimano on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Frangolimano on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Frangolimano.